Sold
Cheong Wah Building Block BFLOOR 20FLAT B5
Registration Number:06122201000095
|Transaction Date:15/12/2006
PRN:A7659899
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$930 K
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $2,708 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $2,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
193
Walking toTsuen WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Lo Tak Court