Sold
Bo Fung Gardens Block BFLOOR 16FLAT 4
Registration Number:09122900270308
|Transaction Date:18/12/2009
PRN:B5753979
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.09 M
Saleable Area
632sq.ft.
Buy $6,473 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $5,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai KooStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1090-1094 King's Road