Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block BFLOOR 23FLAT 5
Registration Number:11020801400017
|Transaction Date:25/01/2011
PRN:A2506777
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.96 M
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $6,503 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $4,925 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street