Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:25120200220043
|Transaction Date:21/11/2025
PRN:A2506693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $11,215 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $8,492 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street