Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:16080401770035
|Transaction Date:29/07/2016
PRN:A2506693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $11,779 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $8,920 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street