Sold
Beautiful Garden Block BFLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:23091500200157
|Transaction Date:25/08/2023
PRN:B1505142
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

2/15
PRICE
$3.92 M
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $13,243 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $10,343 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Chui Lok Street