Sold
Beautiful Garden Block BFLOOR 20FLAT 4
Registration Number:17031702130186
|Transaction Date:28/02/2017
PRN:B1505273
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$3.94 M
Saleable Area
293sq.ft.
Buy $13,450 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $10,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Chui Lok Street