Sold
Beautiful Garden Block BFLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:20110600420086
|Transaction Date:29/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.64 M
Saleable Area
293sq.ft.
Buy $15,848 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $12,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Chui Lok Street