Sold
Bay View Mansion Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 1
Registration Number:05100402150073
|Transaction Date:16/09/2005
PRN:A1569609
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$2.27 M
Saleable Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $3,602 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $2,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Moreton Terrace