Sold
Bay View Mansion Block BFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:07046412
|Transaction Date:09/04/1997
PRN:A1569510
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$3.57 M
Gross Area
980sq.ft.
Buy $3,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Moreton Terrace