Sold
Ap Lei Chau Centre Block BFLOOR 9FLAT 1
Registration Number:09123000860133
|Transaction Date:17/12/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $4,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $3,371 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
352
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138 Lee Chi Road