Sold
Amoy Gardens Phase 1 Block BFLOOR 21FLAT 5
Registration Number:17122900250150
|Transaction Date:15/12/2017
PRN:B4086362
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.49 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $14,097 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $11,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1987-06
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,896
Walking toKowloon BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
77 Ngau Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Music Room