Sold
Allway Garden Block BFLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:12040300880127
|Transaction Date:19/03/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
PRICE
$2.1 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $4,506 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $3,962 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room