Sold
Allway Garden Block BFLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:09121100600159
|Transaction Date:19/11/2009
PRN:B5254234
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $3,192 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $2,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room