Sold
Allway Garden Block BFLOOR 4FLAT 2
Registration Number:13010201430104
|Transaction Date:07/12/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $6,230 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $5,523 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room