Sold

Abba House Block BFLOOR 12FLAT 4

Registration Number:15021102240103
||
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$4.33 M
call_me
Saleable Area
369sq.ft.
Buy $11,728 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $9,752 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2015
Abba HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Abba House is located on 223-227 Aberdeen Main Road, Abba House divides into 2 blocks, 462 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
462
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
223-227 Aberdeen Main Road