Sold

45 Island Road Block BFLOOR 3APT B

Registration Number:19060301630048
||
劉子鵬 Andy Lau
elite
AndyLau劉子鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-130772)
PRICE
$57.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,314sq.ft.
Buy $43,978 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,634sq.ft.
Buy $35,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2019
45 Island RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

45 Island Road is located on 45 Island Road, 45 Island Road divides into 16 blocks, 20 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Island Road