Sold
Coral Court Block A5 - A6FLOOR 14BLOCK A6
Registration Number:17082201850777
|Transaction Date:27/07/2017
PRN:B8080877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$21.86 M
Saleable Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $18,632 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,382sq.ft.
Buy $15,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road