Sold
Coral Court Block A5 - A6FLOOR 10BLOCK A6
Registration Number:16011100790018
|Transaction Date:04/01/2016
PRN:A0410174
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$17.5 M
Saleable Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $14,916 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,382sq.ft.
Buy $12,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road