Sold
Coral Court Block A5 - A6FLOOR 3BLOCK A5
Registration Number:17050900470022
|Transaction Date:24/04/2017
PRN:B3431524
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$18 M
Saleable Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $15,342 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,382sq.ft.
Buy $13,025 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road