Sold
Coral Court Block A1 - A2FLOOR 3BLOCK A1
Registration Number:16080401010030
|Transaction Date:08/07/2016
PRN:A0409670
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$17.8 M
Saleable Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $15,171 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,382sq.ft.
Buy $12,880 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road