Sold
Sheung Chui Court Block A (chui Wu House)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:23060500360046
|Transaction Date:24/05/2023
PRN:D3815217
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$6.17 M
Saleable Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $12,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
962
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
376 Sha Tsui Road