Sold
Choi Hing Court Block A (choi Huen House)FLOOR 28FLAT 16
Registration Number:26040901790028
|Transaction Date:10/03/2026
PRN:D4440120
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.74 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $10,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,358
Walking toChoi HungStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Choi Sing Lane