Sold

Yick Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 8FLAT C

Registration Number:05060401030085
||
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$1.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $4,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $3,217 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2005
Yick Fung GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yick Fung Garden is located on 20 Praya, Kennedy Town, Yick Fung Garden divides into 2 blocks, 235 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Yick Fung Garden is near to MTR HKU Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Praya, Kennedy Town