Sold
Yee Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 5FLAT A8
Registration Number:17060202470019
|Transaction Date:06/05/2017
PRN:B0907643
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $8,659 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $6,535 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toLong PingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Ma Tin Road