Sold
Yee Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 3FLAT A8
Registration Number:19121002160183
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:C0104439
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

10/15
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $12,510 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $9,442 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toLong PingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Ma Tin Road