Sold

Yee Fat Building Block AFLOOR 19FLAT A2

Registration Number:19071800360109
|
undefined undefined
PRICE
$3.35 M
call_me
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $11,195 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $7,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2019
Yee Fat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yee Fat Building is located on 212 Wo Yi Hop Road, Yee Fat Building divides into 2 blocks, 348 units in total. The school network belongs to 64 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
212 Wo Yi Hop Road