Sold
Yee Fat Building Block AFLOOR 11FLAT A3
Registration Number:10060202410070
|Transaction Date:04/05/2010
PRN:B5255886
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$940 K
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $3,141 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
359sq.ft.
Buy $2,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
212 Wo Yi Hop Road