Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:09082402920214
|Transaction Date:14/08/2009
PRN:B6912393
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $5,484 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $4,640 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street