Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block AFLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:11030800780060
|Transaction Date:09/02/2011
PRN:A5409461
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $6,390 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $5,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street