Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block AFLOOR 6FLAT 1
Registration Number:08109108
|Transaction Date:31/05/2000
PRN:B9569828
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.29 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $2,822 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $2,372 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street