Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block AFLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:09376049
|Transaction Date:30/09/2004
PRN:B9569870
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$775 K
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $2,006 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $1,605 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street