Sold

Wisdom Court Block AFLOOR 2FLAT 1

Registration Number:06824374
||
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$12 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,475sq.ft.
Buy $8,137 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,793sq.ft.
Buy $6,693 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/1996
Wisdom CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wisdom Court is located on 5 Hatton Road, Wisdom Court divides into 4 blocks, 100 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toHKUStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Hatton Road