Sold

Wilshire Towers Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 1

Registration Number:07309716
||
伍國傑 Carsun Ng
elite
CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$16.05 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,829sq.ft.
Buy $8,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,317sq.ft.
Buy $6,927 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/1997
Wilshire TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wilshire Towers is located on 200 Tin Hau Temple Road, Wilshire Towers divides into 3 blocks, 112 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Wilshire Towers is near to MTR Quarry Bay Station only 12 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road