Sold
Wilshire Towers Block AFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:07268969
|Transaction Date:29/07/1997
PRN:A2803082
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$16.3 M
Saleable Area
1,829sq.ft.
Buy $8,913 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,317sq.ft.
Buy $7,035 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road