Sold
Wilshire Towers Block AFLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:08764797
|Transaction Date:05/08/2002
PRN:A2803230
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
1,829sq.ft.
Buy $4,538 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,317sq.ft.
Buy $3,582 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road