Sold
Westlands Gardens Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:06051702700387
|Transaction Date:28/04/2006
PRN:A3011467
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EdmondWong黃俊雄
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334004)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $3,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
980sq.ft.
Buy $3,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road