Sold
Wang Kwong Building Block AFLOOR 6FLAT A8
Registration Number:15010801990267
|Transaction Date:22/12/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.76 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $9,730 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $7,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
648
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ngau Tau Kok Road