Sold
Wang Kwong Building Block AFLOOR 25FLAT A2
Registration Number:16070700210041
|Transaction Date:24/06/2016
PRN:A5650150
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.96 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,135 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $8,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
648
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ngau Tau Kok Road