Sold
Wang Kwong Building Block AFLOOR 21FLAT A5
Registration Number:13051601810343
|Transaction Date:07/05/2013
PRN:C0558293
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.93 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $7,582 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
648
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ngau Tau Kok Road