Sold
Villa Lotto Block AFLOOR 16FLAT 1
Registration Number:09136180
|Transaction Date:04/02/2004
PRN:B8770183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$16.2 M
Saleable Area
2,169sq.ft.
Buy $7,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,406sq.ft.
Buy $6,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06-1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
351
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail, Landscape Garden