Sold
Viking Villas Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 13
Registration Number:19022002230177
|Transaction Date:13/02/2019
PRN:A2785812
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$15.28 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $21,839 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $19,220 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road