Sold
Viking Villas Block AFLOOR 11FLAT 14
Registration Number:09052502500204
|Transaction Date:08/05/2009
PRN:A2785138
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.12 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $7,318 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $6,440 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road