Sold
Viking Villas Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 14
Registration Number:08001460
|Transaction Date:01/02/2000
PRN:B6406372
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.42 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $4,895 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $4,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road