Sold
Victory Building Block AFLOOR 3FLAT A4
Registration Number:07617412
|Transaction Date:10/11/1998
PRN:C0547118
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $2,929 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
102 Lion Rock Road