Sold

Tycoon Court Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 3

Registration Number:10112602500130
||
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$4.95 M
call_me
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $11,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $9,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2010
Tycoon CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tycoon Court is located on 8 Conduit Road, Tycoon Court divides into 2 blocks, 186 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12-1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Conduit Road