Sold
Tung Fat Building Block AFLOOR 1FLAT A1 (NO. 21)
Registration Number:11052302710174
|Transaction Date:03/05/2011
PRN:A1140840
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.47 M
Saleable Area
636sq.ft.
Buy $5,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street