Sold
Tung Fat Building Block AFLOOR 3FLAT A8 (NO. 27A)
Registration Number:10072900020010
|Transaction Date:30/06/2010
PRN:B8885283
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.03 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $3,648 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street