Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block AFLOOR 24FLAT A
Registration Number:17051201110156
|Transaction Date:27/04/2017
PRN:A8183855
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
PRICE
$4.07 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $13,307 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $9,267 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge