Sold
The Fortune Gardens Block AFLOOR 25FLAT 1
Registration Number:09312199
|Transaction Date:02/08/2004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $6,142 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $4,545 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road